2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Pasažieru skaitīšanas iekārtu piegāde un uzstādīšana
Beschreibung: Pasažieru skaitīšanas iekārtu piegāde un uzstādīšana
Interne Kennung: AD 2026/24
Verfahrensart: Wettbewerblicher Dialog
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32330000 Geräte zur Bild- und Tonaufzeichnung und -wiedergabe
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72318000 Datenübertragung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
650485-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Apparatus for sound, video-recording and reproduction – Pasažieru skaitīšanas iekārtu piegāde un uzstādīšana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AD 2026/24
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 32330000 Apparatus for sound, video-recording and reproduction
Additional classification (cpv): 72318000 Data transmission services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000