650586-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung – 26189 Lighting Equipment
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26189 Lighting Equipment
Beschreibung: The competition is for the delivery of lighting equipment. The procurement ́s value is estimated to: NOK 9,000,000 excluding VAT. The volume is an estimate and is not binding for the contracting authority. See the procurement documents for further information. The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the Public Procurement Act § 5h, and concluded that there is no requirement for apprentices in this procurement as the procurement is an procurement, cf. the Procurement Act § 5h 1st section.
Interne Kennung: 6419
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31527000 Spotlights
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 8407