2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dabasgāzes piegāde centralizētās siltumenerģijas ražošanai
Beschreibung: Dabasgāzes piegāde centralizētās siltumenerģijas ražošanai
Interne Kennung: TNP 2026/96
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09123000 Erdgas
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Saskaņā ar līgumu.
650768-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: TNP 2026/96
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar līgumu.