650831-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste – Avinor AS - T-192999 - Sanitary deliveries and sanitary equipment
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Avinor AS - T-192999 - Sanitary deliveries and sanitary equipment
Beschreibung: Avinor intends to enter into new contracts for the sanitary area. The competition is divided into two sub-contracts: 1. Total Sanitary delivery for OSL (with an option for Stavanger, Trondheim, Bergen and Tromsø), including sanitary dispensers, consumables and sanitary services. 2. Framework agreement for complete sanitary equipment at all avinor ́s airports (e.g. OSL) For more information see the requirement specification.
Interne Kennung: 26/06685
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See the tender documentation.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/06685
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: See the tender documentation.