Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Duración máxima del contrato incluidas las prórrogas: 36 meses
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Madrid
Postleitzahl: 28046
651127-2026 - Competition
Spain – Miscellaneous food products – SUMINISTRO DE PURÉS DESHIDRATADOS AL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO LA PAZ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO DE PURÉS DESHIDRATADOS AL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO LA PAZ
Description: SUMINISTRO DE PURÉS DESHIDRATADOS AL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO LA PAZ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: suministro de purés deshidratados para las dos cocinas del Hospital Universitario La Paz
Description: suministro de purés deshidratados para las dos cocinas del Hospital Universitario La Paz
Options: