See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Europe’s Rail Multi-Project Collaborative Tool
Beschreibung: The EU-RAIL JU is seeking to acquire the use of a multi-project (programme) management tool for the monitoring of the implementation of the Flagship Projects and the JU programme management. The tool will offer a common interface and a platform for coordination, planning, control, technical/ administrative/financial management, exchange of documents, comments and opinions and organisation of meetings of EU-RAIL flagship projects and JU corporate and programme groups. The tool should be available to the EU-RAIL Programme Office and the EU-RAIL JU Members.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 373312-2025
Interne Kennung: EU-RAIL/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001