2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply and Installation of Permanent Programmable LED Street Lighting – Main Street and Barrack Street, Belmullet, Co. Mayo
Beschreibung: Erris Chamber of Commerce invites tenders for the supply, delivery and installation of a permanent, programmable LED street lighting system on Main Street and Barrack Street, Belmullet, Co. Mayo, including a catenary support system, LED fittings, control system, associated electrical works and two road crossings, as set out in the RFT documents.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45316110 Installation von Straßenbeleuchtungsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: BT-21-Lot
Interne Kennung: 09999
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: there will mbe none
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BT-21-Lot
Internal identifier: 09999
Options:
Description of the options: there will mbe none