2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réépreuve des bouteilles d'air respirable
Beschreibung: Réépreuve des bouteilles d'air respirable
Interne Kennung: PPP14O-572/6129/2026/ZHC/CDA/3 - Réépreuve bouteilles d'air
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026/ZHC/CDA/3 - Réépreuve bouteilles d'air_1
651690-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Repair and maintenance services – Réépreuve des bouteilles d'air respirable
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001