651962-2026 - Ergebnis
Finnland – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Identity and Access Management -Solution (IAM) / Invitation to participate
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen - Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Identity and Access Management -Solution (IAM) / Invitation to participate
Beschreibung: The procurement covers a SaaS-based Identity and Access Management (IAM) Solution, including implementation, integrations, migrations, continuous services and support. The Solution will replace VR Group’s existing IAM systems in Finland and Sweden and support the Group’s operations in these countries, with the possibility of extending the Solution to other countries in the future. The procurement primarily covers Identity Governance and Administration (IGA) for VR Group’s employees and partners, including integration with the Group’s existing IAM components. The scope may also include additional Access Management (AM) and Privileged Access Management (PAM) modules.
Interne Kennung: VR - IT - 2026
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000