652501-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Hardthausen: Gastanks
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Zero Emission: Lot 111 - LH2 Tank
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 622/2022/6672687
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
44612200 Gastanks
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Manufacturing, delivery, erection and commissioning of a LH2 tank at DLR site in Lampoldshausen; Size about 6 to 10m³; Instrumentation with level, temperature, and pressure sensors; Interfaces to fill tank via pipeline from liquefier or by trailer; Pressurization device (heater, evaporator or Interface to GH2 high pressure bottle) for defueling; Interfaces to defuel tank to LH2 test benches and for GH2 supply; Optional: GH2 generator for 30 and/or 300 bar; maintenance contract The work must be completed by the end of 2023
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung