2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Installation och underhåll av biljett och betalutrustning
Beschreibung: Upphandlingen avser Installation- och underhåll av samtliga biljett- och betalutrustningar i fordon och på plattformar.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50317000 Wartung und Reparatur von Fahrkartenentwertern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:137366:Lot:1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50316000 Wartung und Reparatur von Fahrkartenautomaten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50317000 Maintenance and repair of ticket-validation machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 50316000 Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery