2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Nabava komunalnog vozila
Beschreibung: Komunalno vozilo - podvozje i nadogradnja putem financijskog leasinga
Interne Kennung: 01/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Otvoreni postupak
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144700 Nutzfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava komunalnog vozila
Internal identifier: 01/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000