2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Medicīnisko preču un materiālu piegāde angioķirurģisko operāciju nodrošināšanai
Beschreibung: Medicīnisko preču un materiālu piegāde angioķirurģisko operāciju nodrošināšanai
Interne Kennung: RAKUS 2026/112
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
653036-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Medicīnisko preču un materiālu piegāde angioķirurģisko operāciju nodrošināšanai
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: RAKUS 2026/112
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000