653235-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Küchenabfallzerkleinerer – Procurement of 18 stationing roller compressors for BIR Nyverdi
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of 18 stationing roller compressors for BIR Nyverdi
Beschreibung: 18 stationers rolling compressors with the accompanying annual fixed service agreement. Beyond this, there is total responsibility for; transport, unloading, storage, assembly, commissioning, function testing, safety testing, take-over protocol and user training. The necessary electrical installations on Espehaugen 17 are not included in the delivery assignment, but it is a prerequisite that the tenderer, together with the Contracting Authority, takes coordination responsibility for the execution of the delivery.
Interne Kennung: SRK08-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39713300 Küchenabfallzerkleinerer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44613700 Abfallsammelbehälter, 44616200 Abfalltonnen, 90510000 Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000