See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Purchase of three plot harvesters for Aarhus University
Beschreibung: Aarhus University puts out to tender the purchase of three (3) plot harvesters for the department of Agroecology. The plot harvesters will be used for harvesting plots in conjunction with the agroecological research conducted at both AU Foulumgård and AU Flakkebjerg.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 16000000 Landwirtschaftsmaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000