2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: OC-CC-26001; 54.899/26 Proyecto de rehabilitación estructural del firme de la Autovía A-66, Ruta de la Plata. Tramo: Cáceres Norte (p.k. 545)-Valdesalor (p.k. 563). Provincia de Cáceres.
Beschreibung: Proyecto de rehabilitación estructural del firme de la Autovía A-66, Ruta de la Plata. Tramo: Cáceres Norte (p.k. 545)-Valdesalor (p.k. 563). Provincia de Cáceres.
Interne Kennung: C54261026001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45233000 Bauarbeiten, Fundamentierungsarbeiten und Oberbauarbeiten für Fernstraßen und Straßen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
654301-2026 - Competition
Spain – Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads – OC-CC-26001; 54.899/26 Proyecto de rehabilitación estructural del firme de la Autovía A-66, Ruta de la Plata. Tramo: Cáceres Norte (p.k. 545)-Valdesalor (p.k. 563). Provincia de Cáceres.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: C54261026001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000