2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Calibration, preventive and corrective maintenance services for the gas detection systems Petten labs
Beschreibung: Calibration, preventive and corrective maintenance services for the gas detection installation for Petten laboratories: ELTEST, GASTEF, AMALIA and LILLA
Interne Kennung: EC-JRC/PTT/2026/OP/4925-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50413100 Reparatur und Wartung von Gasspürgeräten