654466-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen – Turnkey contract double hall Vennesla
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Turnkey contract double hall Vennesla
Beschreibung: Vennesla municipality shall establish a new double hall in Skolevegen. The project comprises two separate individual halls (double hall) and shall include, among other things, a social room for Vennesla school, family and HC changing rooms, sauna connected to the swimming pool, as well as universally designed public and communal areas.
Interne Kennung: N/A
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open tender contest, cf. the Public Procurement Regulations § 13-1 (1).
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten, 45111000 Abbrucharbeiten, Baureifmachung und Abräumung, 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
654466-2026 - Competition
Norway – Construction work for sports facilities – Turnkey contract double hall Vennesla
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: N/A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000