Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45230000 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, Fernmelde- und Stromleitungen, für Autobahnen, Straßen, Flugplätze und Eisenbahnen; Nivellierungsarbeiten, 45111200 Baureifmachung und Abräumung, 45233200 Diverse Oberbauarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Żory
Postleitzahl: 44-240
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Rybnicki (PL227)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines
Additional classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 45233200 Various surface works
Place of performance
Town: Żory
Postcode: 44-240
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rybnicki (PL227)