654804-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Zytometer – Benchtop flow cytometry cell analyzer for immunology, allergy, and cell-based assay research
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Benchtop flow cytometry cell analyzer for immunology, allergy, and cell-based assay research
Beschreibung: This tender concerns DTUs planned procurement of a benchtop flow cytometer. The purpose of the planned acquisition is to acquire a benchtop research-use flow cytometry cell analyzer suitable for multicolour immunophenotyping, basophil activation testing, rare-event analysis, plate-based acquisition, and future development of complex immune-cell assays. The instrument must support robust analysis of human and animal research samples, including low-frequency immune-cell populations and activation-marker readouts.
Interne Kennung: 10923
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Tenderers may only participate in this tender if they are not encompassed by any of the grounds for exclusion and if they comply with DTU’s minimum requirements for suitability. Any tenderer that meets these conditions for participation may submit a tender.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38434510 Zytometer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38434000 Analysatoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000