See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for the Provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to Kilrane NS 16605A
Beschreibung: The Board of management of Kilrane NS 16605A is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the department of Social protection and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. the school attends to use this service daily for the school year. Our current enrolment is 292 students. The school calendar will be provided to the successful Tenderer at the start of the school year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0