See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Le Porge - Résidence « Guillaume Lassale » - Construction de 20 logements individuels et collectifs : Résidence intergénérationnelle de 6 logements locatifs sociaux de type 2 à destination de séniors et 14 logements locatifs sociaux familiaux
Beschreibung: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 26-0244
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: FONDATIONS-GROS OEUVRE
Beschreibung: FONDATIONS-GROS OEUVRE
Interne Kennung: 01
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262210 Fundamentierungsarbeiten
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: CHARPENTE
Beschreibung: CHARPENTE
Interne Kennung: 02
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261100 Errichtung von Dachstühlen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: ENDUITS - BRIQUETTE DE PAREMENT
Beschreibung: ENDUITS - BRIQUETTE DE PAREMENT
Interne Kennung: 03
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262521 Verblendmauerwerk
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: COUVERTURE TUILES - ZINGUERIE
Beschreibung: COUVERTURE TUILES - ZINGUERIE
Interne Kennung: 04
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261211 Ziegeldachdeckarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: DALLES ET DESCENTES EP
Beschreibung: DALLES ET DESCENTES EP
Interne Kennung: 05
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232130 Bau von Regenwasserrohrleitungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES - OCCULTATIONS
Beschreibung: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES - OCCULTATIONS
Interne Kennung: 06
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: SERRURERIE
Beschreibung: SERRURERIE
Interne Kennung: 07
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44316500 Schmiedewaren
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES - ESCALIER BOIS - SIGNALETIQUE
Beschreibung: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES - ESCALIER BOIS - SIGNALETIQUE
Interne Kennung: 08
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: PLATRERIE - DOUBLAGES
Beschreibung: PLATRERIE - DOUBLAGES
Interne Kennung: 09
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45410000 Putzarbeiten
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: ISOLATION COMBLES
Beschreibung: ISOLATION COMBLES
Interne Kennung: 10
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES - CHAUFFAGE - VMC
Beschreibung: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRES - CHAUFFAGE - VMC
Interne Kennung: 11
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: ELECTRICITE - COURANTS FORTS - COURANTS FAIBLES
Beschreibung: ELECTRICITE - COURANTS FORTS - COURANTS FAIBLES
Interne Kennung: 12
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Beschreibung: PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Interne Kennung: 13
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45442110 Anstricharbeiten in Gebäuden
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: REVETEMENT SOLS DURS - SOLS SOUPLES - FAIENCES
Beschreibung: REVETEMENT SOLS DURS - SOLS SOUPLES - FAIENCES
Interne Kennung: 14
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45432111 Verlegen von nicht massiven Bodenbelägen
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: TERRASSEMENTS - ASSAINISSEMENTS - VOIRIE - CONTENEUR
Beschreibung: TERRASSEMENTS - ASSAINISSEMENTS - VOIRIE - CONTENEUR
Interne Kennung: 15
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233120 Straßenbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: RESEAUX SECS
Beschreibung: RESEAUX SECS
Interne Kennung: 16
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45315600 Niederspannungsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: RESEAU AEP
Beschreibung: RESEAU AEP
Interne Kennung: 17
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232150 Arbeiten für Wasserversorgungsrohrleitungen
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Beschreibung: AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Interne Kennung: 18
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112700 Landschaftsgärtnerische Arbeiten
655517-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses – Le Porge - Résidence « Guillaume Lassale » - Construction de 20 logements individuels et collectifs : Résidence intergénérationnelle de 6 logements locatifs sociaux de type 2 à destination de séniors et 14 logements locatifs sociaux familiaux
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26-0244
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FONDATIONS-GROS OEUVRE
Description: FONDATIONS-GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45262210 Foundation work
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CHARPENTE
Description: CHARPENTE
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ENDUITS - BRIQUETTE DE PAREMENT
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 45262521 Facing brickwork
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: COUVERTURE TUILES - ZINGUERIE
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 45261211 Roof-tiling work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: DALLES ET DESCENTES EP
Description: DALLES ET DESCENTES EP
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 45232130 Storm-water piping construction work
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SERRURERIE
Description: SERRURERIE
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: PLATRERIE - DOUBLAGES
Description: PLATRERIE - DOUBLAGES
Internal identifier: 09
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ISOLATION COMBLES
Description: ISOLATION COMBLES
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Description: PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45442110 Painting work of buildings
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: RESEAUX SECS
Description: RESEAUX SECS
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45315600 Low-voltage installation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: RESEAU AEP
Description: RESEAU AEP
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Description: AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work