655563-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – Diverse Nahrungsmittel – RFI - Delivery of wholesale goods
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RFI - Delivery of wholesale goods
Beschreibung: The objective of the market dialogue is to give Forsvarsmateriell (FMA) in-depth knowledge on the market in order to get the best possible agreement, both for the suppliers and the Contracting Authority. See the attached document for further information, as well as the questions from the Contracting Authority. The deadline for feedback and registration for one-to-one meetings is: 13.10.2026, 12:00. Replies shall be submitted via the communication module in Mercell.
Interne Kennung: 2026037330
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 15890000 Verschiedene Lebensmittel und Trockenerzeugnisse