See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Thermal camera for the use in ground based thermal recordings
Beschreibung: The SVT section is looking to purchase an InfraTec 6300Z Thermal camera for the use in ground based thermal recordings of wind turbine blades in operation. This specific camera provides a unique combination of features which allow for the most efficient data collection
Interne Kennung: 010395 - IR Camara
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38651000 Fotokameras
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000