656131-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung – Installation of alarm protection components
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Installation of alarm protection components
Beschreibung: Installation of alarm protection components
Interne Kennung: 2023_13
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: For safety reasons, detection, sensing, and alarm control equipment is required in the European School buildings to ensure the safety of the educational community and, at the same time, comply with legal regulations.
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open procedure
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Installation of alarm control elements in the buildings of the European School of Mol
Interne Kennung: 2026_13
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2023_13
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Main features of the procedure: Open procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026_13