656567-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Diverse Dienstleistungen von Immobilienbüros gegen Einzelhonorar oder auf Vertragsbasis – Framework agreement for the sale of flats
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the sale of flats
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Parliament Administration shall sell up to 11 flats in the centre of Oslo over a period of four years. Stortingets administrasjon shall enter into an agreement with one provider of estate agent services who can offer professional services with a high degree of service, both to the Norwegian Parliament's administration as a seller and to potential buyers. The contract shall cover all associated services until the sale is completed and a flat has been handed over, including acquisition of valuations, announcements, presentations and bid rounds.
Interne Kennung: 2025/6363
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See above
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70300000 Diverse Dienstleistungen von Immobilienbüros gegen Einzelhonorar oder auf Vertragsbasis
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000