Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45244000 Bauarbeiten für Anlagen am und im Meer
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45244000 Marine construction works
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation: