2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026-145811 SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DE LOS EDIFICIOS SEDES DE LA DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL DE FOMENTO, ARTICULACIÓN DEL TERRITORIO Y VIVIENDA EN SEVILLA
Beschreibung: 2026- 145811 SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DE LOS EDIFICIOS SEDES DE LA DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL DE FOMENTO, ARTICULACIÓN DEL TERRITORIO Y VIVIENDA EN SEVILLA
Interne Kennung: 2026/145811
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911200 Gebäudereinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: 2026-145811 SERVICIO DE LIMPIEZA DE LOS EDIFICIOS SEDES DE LA DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL DE FOMENTO, ARTICULACIÓN DEL TERRITORIO Y VIVIENDA EN SEVILLA
656965-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/145811
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001