Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90511200 Einsammeln von Hausmüll
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
Land: Spanien
Verlängerung
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511200 Household-refuse collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
Country: Spain
Renewal