657018-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Technische Studien – Study on safety of plastic aerosol dispensers
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelStudy on safety of plastic aerosol dispensers
BeschreibungThe objective of the study is to conduct an independent technical study to demonstrate that the safety of plastic aerosol containers up to a capacity of 1000 ml and made with a high proportion of recycled material is guaranteed. Studies conducted so far regarding the safety of plastic aerosols were only conducted on virgin plastic material. The results of the study are necessary to prepare a legislative proposal .
Interne KennungEC-GROW/2025/OP/0087
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71335000 Technische Studien
5. Los
LosLOT-0001