2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TMA HEBERGEMENT SITE INTERNET CNAP
Beschreibung: Accord cadre pour la TMA et l'hébergement du site internet du Cnap
Interne Kennung: 2026-003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: HERBERGEMENT TMA
Beschreibung: Hébergement et maintenance du site internet
657289-2026 - Competition
France – World wide web (www) site operation host services – TMA HEBERGEMENT SITE INTERNET CNAP
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: HERBERGEMENT TMA