2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prior information notice, procurement of consultancy contracts for the digitalisation area.
Beschreibung: Bergen municipality is assessing future organisation for consultancy services in the digitalisation area and would like input and insight from the market before the announcement of a new competition. The current model consists of three separate framework agreements within digitalisation and business development, privacy and information security, as well as operation and management. These agreements expire in autumn 2027. Bergen municipality will assess input before any new notice hits the market. The notice will be published in January 2027 at the earliest.
Interne Kennung: 9152
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung