See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PS3858C – for the Provision of Student Counselling Services for Dun Laoghaire Institute of Art, Design and Technology (IADT)
Beschreibung: Tenders are sought for the Provision of a face-to-face and online Counselling Service to the IADT student population to be delivered on-site at The Institute of Art, Design and Technology (IADT).
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85312320 Beratungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85312300 Orientierungs- und Beratungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0