657717-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Teile und Zubehör für Fahrzeuge und deren Motoren – Acord marc per al subministrament de material de recanvi del fabricant UNVI per al manteniment de la flota de Transports de Barcelona, S.A.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acord marc per al subministrament de material de recanvi del fabricant UNVI per al manteniment de la flota de Transports de Barcelona, S.A.
Beschreibung: Acord marc per al subministrament de material de recanvi del fabricant UNVI per al manteniment de la flota de Transports de Barcelona, S.A.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34300000 Teile und Zubehör für Fahrzeuge und deren Motoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
657717-2026 - Competition
Spain – Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines – Acord marc per al subministrament de material de recanvi del fabricant UNVI per al manteniment de la flota de Transports de Barcelona, S.A.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000