2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Operative operation of the Entrepreneur Service in Follo
Beschreibung: Nordre Follo municipality intends to enter into a contract with 1 tenderer for the provision of operative operation of the entrepreneur service in Follo.
Interne Kennung: 26/30780
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: In spring 2026 Akershus County has undertaken further cooperation on entrepreneur services in all sub-regions of Akershus.Nordre Follo municipality is the contracting authority for the contract and acts on behalf of enebakk, Frogn, Nesodden, Nordre Follo and Ås.The entrepreneur service in Follo (Enebakk, Frogn, Nesodden, Nordre Follo and Ås) is a part of the entrepreneur service in Akershus county. Equivalent cooperation agreements will be signed in the other sub-regions. See the attached documents for further information.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000