658040-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Beratung im Bereich Forschung – Strengthening national implementation of organ transplant practices, in particular through cooperation between national authorities and professional sector associations
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Strengthening national implementation of organ transplant practices, in particular through cooperation between national authorities and professional sector associations
Beschreibung: The subject of this call is to strengthen national implementation of organ transplant practices, in particular through cooperation between national authorities and professional sector associations. Professionals and staff from competent authorities or delegated bodies will be trained in the field of organ transplant practices to strengthen their organ donation and transplantation systems.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 774322-2025
Interne Kennung: HADEA/2025/OP/0052
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
658040-2026 - Resultados
Bélgica – Servicios de consultoría en investigación – Strengthening national implementation of organ transplant practices, in particular through cooperation between national authorities and professional sector associations
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato o concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Anuncio anterior: 774322-2025
Identificador interno: HADEA/2025/OP/0052
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 73210000 Servicios de consultoría en investigación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001