Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau
Erfüllungsort
Land: Spanien
Ort im betreffenden Land
Zusätzliche Informationen: Cataluña
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
Place of performance
Country: Spain
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Cataluña
Estimated duration