2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Wilmount adaptation works to existing dwelling and new extension
Beschreibung: Adaptation works to the existing dwelling to ensure accessibility, including a rear extension and all associated site and ancillary works at 8 Willmount Estate, Limerick, V94NC5X.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0