658353-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – CDs (Compact Disks) – FOURNITURES DE CD ET VINYLES, ADULTE ET JEUNESSE, NEUFS OU RECONDITIONNÉS COMME NEUFS, POUR LES BIBLIOTHEQUES MEDIATHEQUES DE METZ
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURES DE CD ET VINYLES, ADULTE ET JEUNESSE, NEUFS OU RECONDITIONNÉS COMME NEUFS, POUR LES BIBLIOTHEQUES MEDIATHEQUES DE METZ
Beschreibung: accord cadre mixte mono attributaire avec montant maximum
Interne Kennung: 26055A
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30234300 CDs (Compact Disks)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30234300 CDs (Compact Disks)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1878763
658353-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26055A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30234300 Compact disks (CDs)
Additional classification (cpv): 30234300 Compact disks (CDs)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1878763