658418-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Nachrichtengewinnung, Überwachung, Zielerfassung und Aufklärung – Betreffende de punctuele overeenkomst voor de aankoop en levering van “Mobiel robotplatform met twee gemotoriseerde mechanische armen” ten voordele van het departement Mechanica van de Koninklijke Militaire School.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Betreffende de punctuele overeenkomst voor de aankoop en levering van “Mobiel robotplatform met twee gemotoriseerde mechanische armen” ten voordele van het departement Mechanica van de Koninklijke Militaire School.
Beschreibung: De punctuele aankoop en levering van “Mobiel robotplatform met twee gemotoriseerde mechanische armen
Interne Kennung: 26GK340
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35720000 Nachrichtengewinnung, Überwachung, Zielerfassung und Aufklärung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 26GK340 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concerning the punctual purchase and delivery of "Mobile robotic platform with two motorized mechanical arms” for the benefit of the Department of Mechanics of the Royal Military Academy.
Description: The punctual purchase and delivery of "Mobile robotic platform with two motorized mechanical arms”
Internal identifier: 26GK340
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35720000 Intelligence, surveillance, target acquisition and reconnaissance
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 26GK340 - 1
Internal identifier: 1