658522-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Krankenhausmahlzeiten – Meals to Hammerfest Hospital
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Meals to Hammerfest Hospital
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of hot meals to Hammerfest hospital, which is located in Hammerfest. The Finnmark Hospital has a unilateral right to add the Clinic Alta as the delivery location. The need includes all hot meals that shall be served at the mentioned locations. The meals shall be produced and delivered in accordance with the boil and cool concept. All meals shall be heated at the location. The volume will vary from ordering to ordering in accordance with stock and patient occupancy.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15894220 Krankenhausmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of hot meals to Hammerfest hospital, which is located in Hammerfest.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Meals to Hammerfest Hospital
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894220 Hospital meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001