658706-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung – Semiconductor test system (mixed-signal test system) SOC Test System - PR1025624 - 2270-W
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSemiconductor test system (mixed-signal test system) SOC Test System - PR1025624 - 2270-W
BeschreibungPR1025624 - 2270-W Semiconductor test system (mixed-signal test system) SOC Test System
Interne KennungPR1025624 - 2270-W
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungThis specification describes the requirements for a semiconductor test system (mixed-signal test system) to be used for post-silicon verification, characterization and functional test of integrated circuits and chiplets at Fraunhofer EMFT. The test system must provide interfaces that allow connection with additional lab equipment, i.e. precision SMUs, oscilloscopes and a manual or semi-automatic wafer prober. The test system has to be compatible in Hard- and Software to an already existing Advantest V93000 test system in the Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft.
Interne KennungLOT-0000