659021-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Schifffahrt und anderen Einrichtungen – Framework agreement - drop services and maintenance of boats.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement - drop services and maintenance of boats.
Beschreibung: Oslobygg KF has three boats in its portfolio, and the boats are used by the Oslo School. These boats have a continual need for storage and maintenance, and these are competence and resources that the company itself does not have. For this reason it is necessary to connect with a tenderer who safeguards this need. The framework agreement is for the release services and maintenance of osloskolens boats. Hull maintenance can be relevant in the framework agreement. The contract will also include certifications and certification of equipment and boats.
Interne Kennung: 9089
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50240000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Schifffahrt und anderen Einrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50241000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schiffen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 11875