2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: A202639 OPK26-28 Lattianostimien peruskorjausurakka
Beschreibung: Hankinnan kohteena on Oopperatalon päänäyttämön lattianostimien peruskorjausurakka tarjouspyyntöasiakirjojen sisältöjen mukaisesti.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45237000 Bau von Bühnen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 2026-057609-LOT-0001
659147-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45237000 Stage construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-057609-LOT-0001