Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24310000 Anorganische Grundchemikalien
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Sibiu (RO126)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: conform caietului de sarcini
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24310000 Basic inorganic chemicals
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sibiu (RO126)
Country: Romania
Additional information: conform caietului de sarcini
Value