659289-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest
Beschreibung: Tenders are wanted for chemical gloves for the health companies in Helse Vest. The tender must be submitted for each individual sub-contract: Sub-contract 1 - Finnish formalinDelkontrakt 2 - Chemical glove for general laboratory workDelkontrakt 3 - Chemical gloves for laboratory work with acids and basesDelkontrakt 4 - Chemical gloves for laboratory work with XylenDer, who the tenderer would like to submit a tender offer for several sub-contracts. It is not sufficient to submit a combined tender offer through only one of the sub-contracts.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Competition - Chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Sub-contract 1
Beschreibung: Tender competition for chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest. Tenders are wanted for chemical gloves for the health companies in Helse Vest. The following notice only requests tenders for: Sub-contract 1 - Fine glove formalin. There is an opportunity to submit parallel tender offers for the sub-contract, a maximum of two tenders per sub-contract. If parallel tenders are submitted, a requirement specification and a price form must be filled in per tender. The tenders will compete against each other in the same way as against tenders from other tenderers. If a tenderer would like to submit a tender for several sub-contracts, the tender must be submitted in each sub-contract in question. It is not sufficient to submit a combined tender offer through only one of the sub-contracts.
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18424300 Einweghandschuhe
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Competition - Chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Sub-contract 2
Beschreibung: Tender competition for chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest. Tenders are wanted for chemical gloves for the health companies in Helse Vest. The following notice only requests tenders for: Sub-contract 2 - Chemical gloves for general laboratory work. If parallel tenders are submitted, a requirement specification and a price form must be filled in per tender. The tenders will compete against each other in the same way as against tenders from other tenderers. If a tenderer would like to submit a tender for several sub-contracts, the tender must be submitted in each sub-contract in question. It is not sufficient to submit a combined tender offer through only one of the sub-contracts.
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Competition - Chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Sub-contract 3
Beschreibung: Tender competition for chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest. Tenders are wanted for chemical gloves for the health companies in Helse Vest. The following notice only requests tenders for: Sub-contract 3 - Chemical gloves for laboratory work with acids and bases. There is an opportunity to submit parallel tender offers for the sub-contract, a maximum of two tenders per sub-contract. If parallel tenders are submitted, a requirement specification and a price form must be filled in per tender. The tenders will compete against each other in the same way as against tenders from other tenderers. If a tenderer would like to submit a tender for several sub-contracts, the tender must be submitted in each sub-contract in question. It is not sufficient to submit a combined tender offer through only one of the sub-contracts.
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Competition - Chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Sub-contract 4
Beschreibung: Tender competition for chemical gloves for the health authorities in Helse Vest. Tenders are wanted for chemical gloves for the health companies in Helse Vest. The following notice only requests tenders for: Sub-contract 4 - Chemical gloves for laboratory work with Xylen. There is an opportunity to submit parallel tender offers for the sub-contract, a maximum of two tenders per sub-contract. If parallel tenders are submitted, a requirement specification and a price form must be filled in per tender. The tenders will compete against each other in the same way as against tenders from other tenderers. If a tenderer would like to submit a tender for several sub-contracts, the tender must be submitted in each sub-contract in question. It is not sufficient to submit a combined tender offer through only one of the sub-contracts.