2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro fungibles para dispositivos de saturación de oxigeno en sangre y componentes accesorios para el HUME del INGESA, Área de Salud de Melilla
Beschreibung: Suministro fungibles para dispositivos de saturación de oxigeno en sangre y componentes accesorios para el HUME del INGESA, Área de Salud de Melilla
Interne Kennung: P.N.S.P. 2026-157-GME
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35125110 Biometrische Sensoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24911200 Kleber
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: P.N.S.P. 2026-157-GME
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35125110 Biometric sensors
Additional classification (cpv): 24911200 Adhesives
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000