Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen, 80522000 Schulungsseminare, 80420000 E-Learning
Allgemeine Informationen
Zusätzliche Informationen: #Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4DM2MVHK# Tenderers must declare that there is no connection to the Russian Federation within the meaning of Article 5k(1) of Regulation (EU) No 833/2014, as amended by Article 1(16) of Council Regulation (EU) 2025/2032 of 23 October 2025. The form Declaration of non-existence of grounds for exclusion must be used for the declaration.
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
659569-2026 - Competition
Germany – Education and training services – Development of Training Courses for the European Raw Materials Sector
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Development of Training Courses for the European Raw Materials Sector
Description: Development of Training Courses for the European Raw Materials Sector
Internal identifier: EITRM-ACD
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 80521000 Training programme services, 80522000 Training seminars, 80420000 E-learning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Regulatory, Traceability and Compliance
Description: The lot is divided into two sub-lots.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Critical & Strategic Materials
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Circular Economy & Sustainability
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: IoT and Smart Manufacturing
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Battery Materials & Energy Storage
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Data & Digital Operations
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Digital Twins & Simulation
Internal identifier: 8