2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hospice Civile Echternach_Fourniture et pose d’une installation photovoltaïque en toiture
Beschreibung: Fourniture et pose d’une installation photovoltaïque en toiture dans le cadre de l'extension du hospice civil d'Echternach et d'une construction d'un logement social
Interne Kennung: 2602417
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45315300 Stromversorgungsanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261215 Solarzellendachdeckarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2602417
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0