See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the supply of diesel generator sets and auxiliary equipment for beneficiary facilities in Ukraine
Beschreibung: Framework agreement for the supply of diesel generator sets of various capacities, along with associated auxiliary equipment, for beneficiary facilities in Ukraine, based on confirmed and estimated future needs
Interne Kennung: UKR24001-10478
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31120000 Generatoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: UKR24001-10478 - 1
Beschreibung: Supply of diesel generator sets and associated auxiliary equipment for three confirmed medical universities in Ukraine (Bogomolets/Kyiv, Lviv, Ivano-Frankivsk) — total 16 units of confirmed capacities and quantities
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: UKR24001-10478 - 2
Beschreibung: Supply of diesel generator sets and associated auxiliary equipment for beneficiary facilities in Ukraine, based on estimated future needs to be confirmed through individual orders placed during the performance period of the framework agreement (12 months, not renewable
Interne Kennung: 2